Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
876
Dkn108752
9
D4
K943
E
K832
EKkn5
D5
K94
Ekn64
10962
Ekn102
63
D1075
873

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -660
 NT
N22632
S22632
Ö111171011
V111171010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5D Ö-1 8 200 35.0/1.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT Ö-2 6 200 35.0/1.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 5 V-1 9 100 27.0/9.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 V-1 9 100 27.0/9.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 5 V-1 9 100 27.0/9.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 V-1 D 100 27.0/9.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 5 V-1 9 100 27.0/9.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 Ö-1 6 100 27.0/9.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 V= D -110 19.0/17.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V= D -110 19.0/17.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V+1 9 -130 15.0/21.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V+1 9 -130 15.0/21.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT Ö= 2 -600 8.0/28.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3NT Ö= 7 -600 8.0/28.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT Ö= Kn -600 8.0/28.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 5 V= 9 -600 8.0/28.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT Ö= 3 -600 8.0/28.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 2.0/34.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 5D N-5 E -1400 0.0/36.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - -/17.1