Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K1075
10642
Ekn
1083
42
E8753
1076
kn64
D83
kn
K8543
E752
Ekn96
KD9
D92
KD9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT S= 400
 NT
N87999
S77999
Ö56433
V56433
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg 4 S= 4 420 34.0/2.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S= 5 420 34.0/2.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 S= E 420 34.0/2.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT S= 5 400 30.0/6.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 S+2 4 170 27.0/9.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 S+2 7 170 27.0/9.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 S+1 8 140 22.0/14.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S+1 10 140 22.0/14.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 S+1 2 140 22.0/14.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S-1 6 -50 10.0/26.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S-1 6 -50 10.0/26.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 S-1 10 -50 10.0/26.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 E -50 10.0/26.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 S-1 E -50 10.0/26.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S-1 E -50 10.0/26.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S-1 10 -50 10.0/26.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 S-1 E -50 10.0/26.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S-1 E -50 10.0/26.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 S-2 4 -100 0.0/36.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - -/17.1