Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn94
kn83
D65
kn95
K86
54
kn3
ED10842
E1072
762
E109
763
53
EKD109
K8742
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N48856
S48856
Ö95576
V95586
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S+1 Kn 140 27.0/9.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S= 3 140 27.0/9.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 S+1 4 140 27.0/9.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 S= E 140 27.0/9.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 1 S+2 Kn 140 27.0/9.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 S= Kn 140 27.0/9.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 1 S+2 3 140 27.0/9.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 S= Kn 140 27.0/9.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 S+1 6 140 27.0/9.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 S+1 Kn 140 27.0/9.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 S= E 110 14.0/22.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 S= 6 110 14.0/22.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 S= 3 110 14.0/22.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 S-1 4 -50 6.0/30.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 S-1 Kn -50 6.0/30.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 S-1 5 -50 6.0/30.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S-1 E -50 6.0/30.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S-1 Kn -50 6.0/30.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 S-2 E -100 0.0/36.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - 19.4/-