Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Nord giv
N-S i zon
4
Kkn
KDkn75
kn9863
975
E6
832
K10752
EKD863
94
10964
4
kn102
D1087532
E
ED

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D Ö-1 100
 NT
N88855
S88855
Ö42277
V42277
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 S+1 4 650 33.0/3.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 S+1 9 650 33.0/3.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 S+1 9 650 33.0/3.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 S+1 E 650 33.0/3.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S= 5 620 28.0/8.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4D Ö-2 E 300 26.0/10.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 Ö-3 E 150 24.0/12.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-2 E 100 21.0/15.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 Ö-2 E 100 21.0/15.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 18.0/18.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 S-1 8 -100 10.0/26.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 5 -100 10.0/26.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S-1 9 -100 10.0/26.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-1 9 -100 10.0/26.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S-1 5 -100 10.0/26.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3 S-1 E -100 10.0/26.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 S-1 9 -100 10.0/26.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S-2 9 -200 1.0/35.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 S-2 2 -200 1.0/35.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén     - 19.4/-