Kommande tävlingar
17/04 INSTÄLLD ... Laholms BK - Guld
08/05 Guld-IAF - BK S:t Erik
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - A-final
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Väst giv
alla i zon
D9643
932
D96
D2
75
D
E1072
E108543
K102
754
Kkn543
96
Ekn8
EKkn1086
8
Kkn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N541197
S541197
Ö89235
V89234
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 S+2 5 680 36.0/0.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S= 7 620 30.0/6.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S= E 620 30.0/6.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S= E 620 30.0/6.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 S= E 620 30.0/6.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 S= E 620 30.0/6.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 S+2 7 200 21.0/15.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S+3 E 200 21.0/15.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S+2 E 200 21.0/15.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 S+3 7 200 21.0/15.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 S+1 E 170 14.0/22.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 S+2 10 170 14.0/22.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 S+1 E 170 14.0/22.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S+1 E 140 9.0/27.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 S+1 7 140 9.0/27.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S= E 110 6.0/30.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 S-1 7 -100 2.0/34.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 S-1 E -100 2.0/34.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg 4 S-1 E -100 2.0/34.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander     - 19.1/-