Kommande tävlingar
17/04 INSTÄLLD ... Laholms BK - Guld
08/05 Guld-IAF - BK S:t Erik
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - A-final
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
74
K53
Dkn98
D832

1086
E6542
E10976
K962
D972
K107
kn4
EDkn10853
Ekn4
3
K5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N657108
S657108
Ö77634
V67634
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= E 620 28.0/8.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 S= E 620 28.0/8.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S= 5 620 28.0/8.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 S= 6 620 28.0/8.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 S= E 620 28.0/8.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 S= E 620 28.0/8.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 S= 10 620 28.0/8.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S= E 620 28.0/8.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 S= 9 620 28.0/8.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT Ö-4 E 200 18.0/18.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S+2 10 170 12.0/24.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S+1 E 170 12.0/24.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 S+1 6 170 12.0/24.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S+1 E 170 12.0/24.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 S+1 E 170 12.0/24.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 S= E 140 6.0/30.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 S-1 E -100 3.0/33.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 S-1 6 -100 3.0/33.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4D S-1 E -200 0.0/36.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg     - -/19.0