Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn943
D83
76
KD5
1085
E6
kn1052
E964
KD
742
KD94
10873
762
Kkn1095
E83
kn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N55997
S55997
Ö88445
V88445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N+1 4 140 31.0/5.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg 3 N= K 140 31.0/5.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 S+1 Kn 140 31.0/5.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 S+1 Kn 140 31.0/5.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S+1 Kn 140 31.0/5.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 N+1 K 140 31.0/5.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2NT N= 3 120 24.0/12.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2 N= K 110 18.0/18.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S= 4 110 18.0/18.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 N= 4 110 18.0/18.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 N= 3 110 18.0/18.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 N= K 110 18.0/18.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT S= 4 90 12.0/24.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S-1 Kn -50 6.0/30.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 S-1 5 -50 6.0/30.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N-1 7 -50 6.0/30.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 N-1 K -50 6.0/30.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3 N-1 K -50 6.0/30.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S-2 4 -100 0.0/36.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander     - 19.1/-