Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D8
EKD
kn10987
KD8
97
kn10
E53
1097643
K654
7532
D2
kn52
Ekn1032
9864
K64
E

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 1440
 NT
N912121112
S912121112
Ö41121
V41121
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT N+3 6 690 34.0/2.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT N+3 D 690 34.0/2.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3NT N+3 4 690 34.0/2.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N+2 4 660 24.0/12.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N+2 5 660 24.0/12.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+2 2 660 24.0/12.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT N+2 8 660 24.0/12.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N+2 4 660 24.0/12.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3NT N+2 2 660 24.0/12.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3NT N+2 2 660 24.0/12.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S+1 10 650 16.0/20.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT N+1 7 630 11.0/25.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N+1 4 630 11.0/25.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N+1 7 630 11.0/25.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT N+1 3 630 11.0/25.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N+3 4 170 6.0/30.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2 N+3 Kn 150 4.0/32.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 5NT N-1 2 -100 1.0/35.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 6NT N-1 4 -100 1.0/35.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander     - 19.0/-