Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn8
kn76
kn87
kn8642
D10953
KD
1052
EK3
K742
1083
K643
D5
E6
E9542
ED9
1097

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N86745
S86745
Ö57596
V57586
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 V-2 6 200 36.0/0.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/4.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/4.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 V-1 Kn 100 32.0/4.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N-1 K -50 26.0/10.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 S-1 5 -50 26.0/10.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S-1 K -50 26.0/10.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3 S-2 E -100 22.0/14.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg 2 V= 2 -110 16.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 V= 6 -110 16.0/20.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 2 V= 2 -110 16.0/20.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 V= 4 -110 16.0/20.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 V= 4 -110 16.0/20.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2 V+1 4 -140 6.0/30.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V= 6 -140 6.0/30.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 V+1 6 -140 6.0/30.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V= Kn -140 6.0/30.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V= 6 -140 6.0/30.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 V+2 7 -170 0.0/36.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren     - -/16.5