Kommande tävlingar
17/04 INSTÄLLD ... Laholms BK - Guld
08/05 Guld-IAF - BK S:t Erik
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - A-final
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Syd giv
N-S i zon
D
Kkn742
ED4
kn987
987
93
K10
KD10543
Kkn3
ED86
kn932
E2
E106542
105
8765
6

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N47664
S47664
Ö96769
V96769
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT Ö-4 5 200 34.0/2.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg 3NT Ö-4 10 200 34.0/2.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 Ö-4 10 200 34.0/2.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2NT Ö-3 10 150 30.0/6.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT Ö-2 7 100 27.0/9.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2NT Ö-2 6 100 27.0/9.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3NT Ö-1 10 50 22.0/14.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2NT Ö-1 10 50 22.0/14.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3NT Ö-1 5 50 22.0/14.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT Ö= 10 -90 18.0/18.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3 V+1 D -130 15.0/21.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 V+1 D -130 15.0/21.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 Ö+1 10 -140 12.0/24.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 8.0/28.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1NT Ö+2 10 -150 8.0/28.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT Ö+1 10 -150 8.0/28.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 1NT Ö+3 10 -180 4.0/32.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3NT Ö= E -400 2.0/34.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT V+1 4 -430 0.0/36.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren     - -/16.5