Kommande tävlingar
17/04 INSTÄLLD ... Laholms BK - Guld
08/05 Guld-IAF - BK S:t Erik
01/07 Ölandsveckan 2021 - A-final
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Öst giv
ingen i zon
75432
102
E108
E95
EKD10
EDkn65
KD5
8
kn986
7
976
Kkn1063

K9843
kn432
D742

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N45635
S56635
Ö776108
V77698
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4D Ö-3 2 500 36.0/0.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT Ö-2 2 100 32.0/4.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT V-2 7 100 32.0/4.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 V-2 5 100 32.0/4.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT V-1 3 50 24.0/12.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3NT Ö-1 3 50 24.0/12.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1 V-1 2 50 24.0/12.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö-1 4 50 24.0/12.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V-1 3 50 24.0/12.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V+1 2 -170 17.0/19.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 V+2 10 -170 17.0/19.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT V= 4 -400 13.0/23.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3NT V= 8 -400 13.0/23.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö= 3 -420 8.0/28.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V= 10 -420 8.0/28.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö= 2 -420 8.0/28.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 V+1 10 -450 3.0/33.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 V+1 10 -450 3.0/33.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V+2 E -480 0.0/36.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson     - 16.7/-