Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Nord giv
alla i zon
D862
EK72
74
642
Ekn107
10985
932
kn10
K5
Dkn63
EKD8
KD9
943
4
kn1065
E8753

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -620
 NT
N64344
S54344
Ö791088
V791088
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 Ö-2 4 200 34.0/2.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-2 3 200 34.0/2.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 34.0/2.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö-1 3 100 24.0/12.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 V-1 7 100 24.0/12.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 24.0/12.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 Ö-1 E 100 24.0/12.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö-1 4 100 24.0/12.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 24.0/12.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 Ö-1 E 100 24.0/12.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT Ö= 3 -120 16.0/20.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT Ö= 5 -600 12.0/24.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT Ö= 3 -600 12.0/24.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö= Kn -600 12.0/24.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 Ö= Kn -620 5.0/31.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö= Kn -620 5.0/31.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö= Kn -620 5.0/31.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö= Kn -620 5.0/31.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 0.0/36.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson     - 16.7/-