Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K973
KD92
E764
6
108
kn104
Kkn8
EKD83
6
E865
D52
kn10742
EDkn542
73
1093
95

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-1 100
 NT
N47697
S47697
Ö95736
V95736
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 S= E 420 36.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5D V-2 K 300 34.0/2.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 Ö-4 E 200 32.0/4.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S= E 140 28.0/8.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3 S= E 140 28.0/8.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 S+1 E 140 28.0/8.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5D V-1 K 100 24.0/12.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 5 V-1 3 50 17.0/19.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 5 V-1 7 50 17.0/19.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 5 V-1 E 50 17.0/19.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 5 V-1 3 50 17.0/19.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 5 V-1 K 50 17.0/19.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/19.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 S-1 E -50 9.0/27.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 S-1 3 -50 9.0/27.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 V= K -130 4.0/32.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 V= 3 -130 4.0/32.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 V= 3 -130 4.0/32.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 N-4 7 -200 0.0/36.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg     - 15.4/-