Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2016-05-04

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.05.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1063
E9
D107
D10762
7
10764
E94
Ekn985
EDkn82
KDkn32
K
K4
K954
85
kn86532
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -980
 NT
N36133
S36133
Ö107121010
V107121010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6 Ö-1 3 50 33.0/3.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö-1 3 50 33.0/3.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 6 Ö-1 3 50 33.0/3.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 6 Ö-1 3 50 33.0/3.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 Ö+2 3 -170 28.0/8.0
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö= 3 -420 25.0/11.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 Ö= 3 -420 25.0/11.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 16.0/20.0
Anita Olofsson - John-Ingmar Ahlberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 16.0/20.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö+1 3 -450 16.0/20.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 Ö+1 3 -450 16.0/20.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 16.0/20.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 16.0/20.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 Ö+1 2 -450 16.0/20.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT V+2 6 -460 8.0/28.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö+2 7 -480 3.0/33.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö+2 3 -480 3.0/33.0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 Ö+2 3 -480 3.0/33.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 Ö+2 3 -480 3.0/33.0
Milan Korac - Inger Ekberg     - -/19.0