Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Syd giv
alla i zon
KD1042
kn10942
3
85
kn76
E863
94
Dkn94
E93
75
Ekn765
763
85
KD
KD1082
EK102

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 620
 NT
N871098
S871098
Ö56335
V56335
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+1 D 630 36.0/4.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT S+1 4 630 36.0/4.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S+1 D 630 36.0/4.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT N+1 7 630 36.0/4.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT S+1 4 630 36.0/4.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S= 6 620 30.0/10.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT S= D 600 24.0/16.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT N= 6 600 24.0/16.0
Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT S= 9 600 24.0/16.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 3NT S= D 600 24.0/16.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S= 4 600 24.0/16.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT S+2 4 180 18.0/22.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S+1 9 140 16.0/24.0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark 1 S+2 6 110 14.0/26.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 3NT S-1 4 -100 10.0/30.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S-1 3 -100 10.0/30.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S-1 8 -100 10.0/30.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT S-2 D -200 5.0/35.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT S-2 6 -200 5.0/35.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3NT S-3 3 -300 1.0/39.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 3NT N-3 7 -300 1.0/39.0