Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn
Dkn9
762
KD10985
ED6432
632
93
64
98
E10754
kn1084
kn3
K1075
K8
EKD5
E72

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N11107810
S11107810
Ö23553
V23553
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT S+3 6 490 40.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT N+2 4 460 33.0/7.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark 3NT S+2 2 460 33.0/7.0
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT S+2 2 460 33.0/7.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N+2 5 460 33.0/7.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3NT S+2 3 460 33.0/7.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT N+2 5 460 33.0/7.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT S+1 2 430 18.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 3NT N+1 4 430 18.0/22.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N+1 6 430 18.0/22.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT S+1 6 430 18.0/22.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT S+1 4 430 18.0/22.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT S+1 2 430 18.0/22.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N+1 5 430 18.0/22.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 3NT S+1 4 430 18.0/22.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N+1 5 430 18.0/22.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 5 N= 2 400 6.0/34.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 5 S= 9 400 6.0/34.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S= 6 400 6.0/34.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson 2NT S+2 4 180 2.0/38.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 S-1 E -50 0.0/40.0