Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K953
983
K6543
2
kn1086
K2
E1072
K106
D7
D105
D9
Dkn8754
E42
Ekn764
kn8
E93

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N58987
S57987
Ö85356
V85355
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson 3 S+1 K 170 38.0/2.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 2 S+2 Kn 170 38.0/2.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 2 S+2 Kn 170 38.0/2.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 S= K 140 30.0/10.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 S+1 6 140 30.0/10.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark 2 N+1 7 140 30.0/10.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 S= 6 140 30.0/10.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1 N+2 D 140 30.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö-2 Kn 100 23.0/17.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö-2 E 100 23.0/17.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/23.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 17.0/23.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö-1 E 50 17.0/23.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 17.0/23.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 S-1 6 -100 11.0/29.0
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 S-1 Kn -100 11.0/29.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 Ö+1 4 -110 8.0/32.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 3 N-2 D -200 4.0/36.0
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3D S-1 6 -200 4.0/36.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1NT N-2 8 -200 4.0/36.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3NT V= 3 -400 0.0/40.0