Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Väst giv
alla i zon
9862
10854
104
Dkn9
kn4
KDkn3
D632
E75
D103
E72
Ekn95
432
EK75
96
K87
K1086

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N74585
S74585
Ö68857
V68857
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson 2D N= 2 670 40.0/0.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 V-2 D 200 36.0/4.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 3NT V-2 9 200 36.0/4.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3 V-2 D 200 36.0/4.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 V-1 9 100 28.0/12.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V-1 D 100 28.0/12.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 V-1 D 100 28.0/12.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö-1 E 100 28.0/12.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V-1 D 100 28.0/12.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1 V= 10 -80 22.0/18.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö= E -110 17.0/23.0
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö+1 E -110 17.0/23.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V= 9 -110 17.0/23.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 2 V+1 8 -110 17.0/23.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V= D -140 12.0/28.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 9.0/31.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT Ö+2 5 -150 9.0/31.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT Ö= 5 -600 3.0/37.0
Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT V= 6 -600 3.0/37.0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT V= 3 -600 3.0/37.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3NT V= 4 -600 3.0/37.0