Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Väst giv
ingen i zon
962
E3
EKkn52
D42
D
9854
D7
1087653
107
K107
10643
EKkn9
EKkn8543
Dkn62
98

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N51181211
S5117127
Ö81311
V81311
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 6 S= 10 980 37.0/3.0
Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 6 S= 5 980 37.0/3.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 6 S= D 980 37.0/3.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 6 S= 9 980 37.0/3.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S+3 9 510 32.0/8.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT N+3 9 490 30.0/10.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 4 S+2 6 480 14.0/26.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson 4 S+2 6 480 14.0/26.0
Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S+2 7 480 14.0/26.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 4 S+2 4 480 14.0/26.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 S+2 5 480 14.0/26.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S+2 D 480 14.0/26.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 4 S+2 5 480 14.0/26.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 S+2 10 480 14.0/26.0
Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 S+2 9 480 14.0/26.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 S+2 9 480 14.0/26.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S+2 9 480 14.0/26.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S+2 7 480 14.0/26.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 4 S+2 7 480 14.0/26.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 5 S+1 3 480 14.0/26.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 4 S+2 10 480 14.0/26.0