Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1074
KD83
983
765
83
E96
E7
ED10842
Dkn962
542
Kkn10
93
EK5
kn107
D6542
Kkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -600
 NT
N36543
S46544
Ö97799
V97799
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V-1 8 100 40.0/0.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 S-1 E -50 37.0/3.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 S-1 8 -50 37.0/3.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 V= 3 -90 34.0/6.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 3 S-2 8 -100 32.0/8.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 V+1 9 -110 22.0/18.0
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V= 3 -110 22.0/18.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 V= 9 -110 22.0/18.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 3 V= 9 -110 22.0/18.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 V= K -110 22.0/18.0
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 V= 7 -110 22.0/18.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V= 7 -110 22.0/18.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 V+1 9 -110 22.0/18.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 Ö= Kn -110 22.0/18.0
Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati 2 V+2 9 -130 9.0/31.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson 2 V+2 9 -130 9.0/31.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 V+2 9 -130 9.0/31.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 V+1 9 -130 9.0/31.0
Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö= Kn -140 4.0/36.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 3 S-3 E -150 2.0/38.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT V= 9 -600 0.0/40.0