Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 20/4 Scratch 2016-04-20

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.04.20

Syd giv
N-S i zon
74
EK10832
E74
ED
KD
754
982
kn9654
E96
D9
Dkn6
K10732
kn108532
kn6
K1053
8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-3 500
 NT
N51010109
S5101099
Ö83333
V83333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lotta Lundberg - Bengt Nilsson 4 N+1 D 650 40.0/0.1
Magnus Wegestål - Tomas Fransson Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 4 S= Kn 620 37.9/2.1
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 5D Ö-3 Kn 500 34.7/5.3
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4D Ö-3 Kn 500 34.7/5.3
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Mats Andersson 4D Ö-2 Kn 300 31.6/8.5
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 N+1 3 170 29.5/10.6
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 N= K 140 20.0/20.0
Christer Ekberg - Peter Gati Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N= 7 140 20.0/20.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 N= D 140 20.0/20.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 N= 3 140 20.0/20.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N+1 E 140 20.0/20.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 N= D 140 20.0/20.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 N= 6 140 20.0/20.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Karen Nielsen 3 N= K 140 20.0/20.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Peter Moricz - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2 V= K -90 10.6/29.5
Yvonne Tolf - Kerstin Degermark Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 N-1 D -100 5.3/34.7
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Gunilla Oredsson 4 N-1 K -100 5.3/34.7
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-1 2 -100 5.3/34.7
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N-1 D -100 5.3/34.7
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S-2 6 -200 0.1/40.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg     40% 16.0/16.0