Kommande tävlingar
29/06 Ölandsveckan 2017 - A-final, d
30/06 Ölandsveckan 2017 - A-final, s
01/07 Storsjöträffen Guldtävling INS
Rapporterade tävlingar
21/05 Jubileums/Guldtävling Blomster
13/05 Guld IAF
07/05 Neighbour Challenge IAF Rond 6
Bridgeklubben BFR » BFR Sommarbridge 14 2016-08-25 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
Bridgeklubben BFR

BFR Sommarbridge 14 2016-08-25

Bricka 1

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 5 N= Kn 450 14/2
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen 4 N+1 Kn 450 14/2
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd 4 N+1 5 450 14/2
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 4 N= 8 420 8/8
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4 N= E 420 8/8
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N= 5 420 8/8
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 4 S+2 E 170 4/12
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 2 N+1 Kn 140 2/14
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 5 N-1 Kn -50 0/16

Bricka 2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 4 N+1 6 650 15/1
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 N+1 Kn 650 15/1
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 4 N= 2 620 9/7
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4 N= Kn 620 9/7
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N= Kn 620 9/7
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen 4 N= Kn 620 9/7
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 2NT N-1 Kn -100 3/13
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd 2NT N-1 Kn -100 3/13
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2D V= E -470 0/16

Bricka 3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 3 V-3 D 300 16/0
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 4 V-2 D 200 14/2
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 5NT Ö-1 4 100 11/5
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson 5 V-1 10 100 11/5
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT V= 10 -600 8/8
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3NT V+1 10 -630 3/13
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 3NT V+1 9 -630 3/13
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 3/13
Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 3NT V+1 10 -630 3/13

Bricka 4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 4 S+1 6 650 15/1
Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 4 S+1 K 650 15/1
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 4 S= 7 620 8/8
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 4 S= 2 620 8/8
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 4 S= 2 620 8/8
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 N= K 620 8/8
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson 4 S= K 620 8/8
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 3 N+1 9 170 2/14
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3 N-5 10 -500 0/16

Bricka 5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 1NT N+2 4 150 15/1
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 1NT S+2 D 150 15/1
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 1NT S+1 E 120 10/6
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 1NT N+1 3 120 10/6
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson 2NT S= K 120 10/6
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 1NT S= 9 90 6/10
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 2 V-1 4 50 3/13
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 1NT Ö-1 K 50 3/13
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd 2 V= 10 -110 0/16

Bricka 6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 2 S-2 K -100 16/0
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3 Ö+2 10 -150 14/2
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd 3 Ö+3 10 -170 12/4
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 5 Ö+1 10 -620 9/7
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 5 Ö+1 7 -620 9/7
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 5NT V+1 2 -690 4/12
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson 3NT V+3 4 -690 4/12
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3NT V+3 7 -690 4/12
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3NT Ö+4 2 -720 0/16

Bricka 7

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 3 S+1 10 170 14/2
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 N+1 6 170 14/2
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 3 S+1 5 170 14/2
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 3 S= 8 140 9/7
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 3 S= 10 140 9/7
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 S-1 8 -100 3/13
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 4 S-1 10 -100 3/13
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S-1 8 -100 3/13
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 N-1 6 -100 3/13

Bricka 8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 4 N= K 420 16/0
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 3 S+1 K 170 13/3
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 3 S+1 K 170 13/3
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 2 S+1 Kn 140 9/7
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 3 S= K 140 9/7
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 5 Ö-2 K 100 5/11
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 5 Ö-2 6 100 5/11
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 5 Ö-1 7 50 2/14
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 5 S-2 K -100 0/16

Bricka 9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 2 Ö= E -90 14/2
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 1NT V= 10 -90 14/2
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 1NT V= 2 -90 14/2
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 2 Ö= 8 -110 10/6
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 6/10
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 1NT V+1 2 -120 6/10
Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson 1NT Ö+1 9 -120 6/10
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 1NT V+2 7 -150 2/14
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 3NT V= 2 -600 0/16

Bricka 10

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 4D Ö-1 D 200 16/0
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3 N= K 140 13/3
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 2 N+1 K 140 13/3
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 4 Ö-1 E 100 10/6
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3 Ö= E -140 8/8
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 6/10
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 4 N-2 E -200 3/13
Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 4 N-2 E -200 3/13
Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson 4 Ö= 6 -620 0/16

Bricka 11

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3NT S= 3 400 15/1
Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm 3NT S= 9 400 15/1
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2NT N+1 10 150 12/4
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2NT S= 3 120 10/6
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 3NT S-1 6 -50 7/9
Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 2 S-1 3 -50 7/9
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 3NT S-2 5 -100 2/14
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 5 S-2 3 -100 2/14
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3 S-2 K -100 2/14

Bricka 12

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 3 V-4 4 200 16/0
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 2 Ö-2 K 100 11/5
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 1 Ö-2 3 100 11/5
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 2NT Ö-2 2 100 11/5
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 1 Ö-2 3 100 11/5
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 Ö-1 E 50 5/11
Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm 2 Ö-1 3 50 5/11
Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 Ö= K -110 2/14
Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 4D S-3 10 -800 0/16

Bricka 13

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 3NT S+1 4 630 16/0
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson 3NT S= 9 600 14/2
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 1 S+2 9 110 11/5
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2 S+1 4 110 11/5
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 3NT S-1 7 -100 4/12
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3NT S-1 9 -100 4/12
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 3NT N-1 4 -100 4/12
Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd 3NT S-1 Kn -100 4/12
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen 3NT S-1 9 -100 4/12

Bricka 14

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 5D S+1 3 650 16/0
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 3NT N+3 8 490 14/2
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 3NT N+2 7 460 12/4
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 4 N= K 420 8/8
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 4 N= 2 420 8/8
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen 4 N= 5 420 8/8
Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd 5 S= D 400 3/13
Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson 5 S= D 400 3/13
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 4 Ö-2 E 100 0/16

Bricka 15

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 2 V-3 6 150 16/0
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 2 N= E 90 14/2
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 1 V-1 D 50 11/5
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 1 V-1 D 50 11/5
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Pass   6/10
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis Pass   6/10
Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Pass   6/10
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 1NT V= 4 -90 2/14
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm 1NT Ö+1 8 -120 0/16

Bricka 16

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 Ö-4 E 400 16/0
Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 2 S+1 Kn 140 14/2
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg 2 S= Kn 110 12/4
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3 Ö= E -140 9/7
Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson 2 Ö+1 E -140 9/7
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 4 S-3 Kn -150 5/11
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 S-3 Kn -150 5/11
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 4D S-2 Kn -300 2/14
Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm 4 Ö= E -620 0/16

Bricka 17

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3NT N+2 7 460 16/0
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3NT N+1 4 430 13/3
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 3NT N+1 8 430 13/3
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 1NT N+3 7 180 9/7
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2NT N+2 10 180 9/7
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson 2NT N= 10 120 6/10
Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen 3 S-1 2 -50 4/12
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 3NT N-2 10 -100 1/15
Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3NT N-2 10 -100 1/15

Bricka 18

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 S+1 2 110 16/0
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 2 V-2 K 100 12/4
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 3 V-2 E 100 12/4
Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen 3NT V-2 2 100 12/4
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin 2NT V-1 10 50 7/9
Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström Gunnel Modig - Gudrun Nordkvist 3 V-1 10 50 7/9
Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 3 V= 10 -110 4/12
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 2NT V= 4 -120 2/14
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson 2D S-2 2 -500 0/16

Bricka 19

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 3NT S+2 5 460 16/0
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT Ö-2 3 200 12/4
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 2 S+3 7 200 12/4
Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 Ö-2 3 200 12/4
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 S+1 7 140 8/8
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 2 S= 7 110 5/11
Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson 2 S= 8 110 5/11
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 3 Ö= 3 -140 2/14
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 4 S-3 E -150 0/16

Bricka 20

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 6 N= 9 1370 16/0
Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom 3NT S+2 4 660 13/3
Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson 3NT S+2 3 660 13/3
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström 4 S+1 2 650 9/7
Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 S+1 5 650 9/7
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Inger Byström - Bo Byström 4 S= 5 620 5/11
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 5 N+1 Kn 620 5/11
Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander Bernt Strömberg - Fritiof Modig 2 N+4 4 170 2/14
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 3 S= 8 140 0/16

Bricka 21

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Inger Byström - Bo Byström 3 S+1 K 130 16/0
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 2NT S= 5 120 14/2
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 3 S= E 110 9/7
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 2 N= 4 110 9/7
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3 S= E 110 9/7
Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson 2 N= 9 110 9/7
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 1NT S= 5 90 4/12
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 2 N-1 9 -100 1/15
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson 2 N-1 K -100 1/15

Bricka 22

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Gunn Åstrand - Mona Dalén 4 Ö-2 2 200 16/0
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 2 S+1 3 140 13/3
Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson Barbro Andersson - Marie-Louise Lestander 2 S+1 D 140 13/3
Bert Hellström - Sven-Erik Svedin Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson 3 Ö-1 5 100 10/6
Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 4 N-1 E -50 6/10
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3 N-1 E -50 6/10
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström 4 S-1 5 -50 6/10
Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis Ulla Blanck - Anders Jakobsson 2 Ö= 5 -90 2/14
Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm Inger Byström - Bo Byström 2 Ö+1 4 -110 0/16

Bricka 23

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 3 V+2 9 -150 16/0
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 3 V+3 9 -170 10/6
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 3 V+3 9 -170 10/6
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 V+2 6 -170 10/6
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 2 V+4 9 -170 10/6
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 2 V+4 6 -170 10/6
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm 5 V= 9 -600 4/12
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 5 V+1 9 -620 1/15
Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 5 V+1 5 -620 1/15

Bricka 24

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Svensson - Liane Svensson Ingemar Svensson - Poul Steckhahn 3 V+1 Kn -170 15/1
Lennart Sohlin - Evert Nilsson Gunnel Sandberg - Klas Löfgren 2 V+2 6 -170 15/1
Barbro Hedström - Olan Hedström Anneli Sagersten - Marie-Louise Augutis 4 V= 3 -420 10/6
Lennart Mikaelsson - Henry Häljeryd Karin Eriksson - Sture Holm 4 V= 4 -420 10/6
Inger Byström - Bo Byström Liz Callbo - Lars Olsson 4 V= Kn -420 10/6
Ingegerd Backlund - Solveig Lundström Ingalill Eriksson - Dan Mattsson 4 V+1 6 -450 5/11
Lennart Wiklund - Sune Häggbom Gun Olsson - Kent Lindsröm 4 V+1 2 -450 5/11
Inger Ventura - Gert Christiansen Ulla-Britta Renman - Ellen Salzberg 4 V+2 7 -480 2/14
Gunilla Hermansson - Hjördis Smedberg Jeanette Jensen - Ulla Berglund 4 Ö+3 2 -510 0/16