Kommande tävlingar
24/11 SM Par Dam
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
Ekn10532
K108
10
E95
D6
D6
9875
108762
9
E975
KDkn6432
3
K874
kn432
E
KDkn4

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N104111211
S104111211
Ö29211
V29211
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson 6 N= K 980 36.0/0.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+2 K 480 26.0/10.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 4 N+2 3 480 26.0/10.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 N+2 K 480 26.0/10.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 5 N+1 3 480 26.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 5 N+1 3 480 26.0/10.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 N+2 3 480 26.0/10.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N+2 E 480 26.0/10.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 4 N+2 3 480 26.0/10.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N+2 3 480 26.0/10.0
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 5 N= 3 450 8.0/28.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 N+1 3 450 8.0/28.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N+1 K 450 8.0/28.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 N+1 3 450 8.0/28.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N+1 K 450 8.0/28.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson Bo Wendt - Helen Roos 4 N+1 K 450 8.0/28.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+1 3 450 8.0/28.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 N+1 K 450 8.0/28.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 N+1 K 450 8.0/28.0