Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn532
Dkn3
K43
Kkn3
8
84
EDkn10852
1074
EK107
E10975
97
E8
D964
K62
6
D9652

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -400
 NT
N62476
S62476
Ö710867
V711867
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö-3 6 150 33.0/3.0
P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT Ö-3 5 150 33.0/3.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT Ö-3 2 150 33.0/3.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT Ö-3 5 150 33.0/3.0
Bo Wendt - Helen Roos Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö-2 5 100 28.0/8.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT Ö-1 5 50 24.0/12.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5 V-1 2 50 24.0/12.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö-1 2 50 24.0/12.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 2 S-1 E -50 20.0/16.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3 S-2 8 -100 18.0/18.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö= 6 -110 15.0/21.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 Ö= 6 -110 15.0/21.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 V+1 2 -130 10.0/26.0
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 V+2 D -130 10.0/26.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 V+1 D -130 10.0/26.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson 3 Ö= 6 -140 6.0/30.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 V+2 Kn -150 3.0/33.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V+2 D -150 3.0/33.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 0.0/36.0