Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
632
EK
kn10942
kn52
kn107
8762
E
E9873
84
Dkn53
D63
D1064
EKD95
1094
K875
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N4105117
S4105117
Ö82826
V82826
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson 4 S+2 E 480 35.9/0.1
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S+1 6 450 31.7/4.3
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 S+1 E 450 31.7/4.3
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S+1 E 450 31.7/4.3
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S= E 420 27.5/8.5
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+3 E 200 25.4/10.6
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 S+2 E 170 21.2/14.8
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 S+2 7 170 21.2/14.8
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 S+3 9 170 21.2/14.8
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson 2 S+1 2 140 12.7/23.3
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 S= E 140 12.7/23.3
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S= E 140 12.7/23.3
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 S= E 140 12.7/23.3
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S+1 E 140 12.7/23.3
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 N+1 D 130 4.3/31.7
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bo Wendt - Helen Roos 3 N+1 D 130 4.3/31.7
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N+1 D 130 4.3/31.7
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 2 S= E 110 0.1/35.9
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson     A- 14.4/14.4