Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn4
865
D987643
8
D1053
Dkn10
E
D10976
K862
EK3
K10
EKkn5
E97
9742
kn52
432

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT Ö= -990
 NT
N16211
S16211
Ö127101112
V127101112
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 6NT Ö-2 9 100 36.0/0.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson 6 Ö-1 4 50 31.0/5.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 6 Ö-1 5 50 31.0/5.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 6NT Ö-1 5 50 31.0/5.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 6 Ö-1 9 50 31.0/5.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bo Wendt - Helen Roos 5 V+1 Kn -420 25.0/11.0
Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 V+1 7 -420 25.0/11.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 21.0/15.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 21.0/15.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 Ö+2 4 -480 18.0/18.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6 Ö= E -920 16.0/20.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 6 Ö= 2 -980 11.0/25.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 6 Ö= 9 -980 11.0/25.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 6 Ö= 2 -980 11.0/25.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 6 Ö= 2 -980 11.0/25.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 6NT Ö= E -990 3.0/33.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson 6NT Ö= Kn -990 3.0/33.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 6NT Ö= 2 -990 3.0/33.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 6NT Ö= E -990 3.0/33.0