Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
109876
75
6543
E3
ED4
D10982
2
Dkn104
2
K4
EKD1097
9852
Kkn53
Ekn63
kn8
K76

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N33473
S33473
Ö1098610
V1098610
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 S= 2 140 36.0/0.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 2 N= E 110 34.0/2.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 5 V-1 10 100 30.0/6.0
Bo Wendt - Helen Roos Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V-1 10 100 30.0/6.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT V-1 10 100 30.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 V= 10 -130 22.0/14.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö+1 5 -130 22.0/14.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 Ö+2 8 -130 22.0/14.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 Ö= E -130 22.0/14.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 V+1 10 -130 22.0/14.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3NT V= 10 -600 13.0/23.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3NT V= 7 -600 13.0/23.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT V= 10 -600 13.0/23.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT V= 10 -600 13.0/23.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3NT V+1 8 -630 5.0/31.0
P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT V+1 10 -630 5.0/31.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson 3NT V+1 6 -630 5.0/31.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 3NT V+1 10 -630 5.0/31.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3NT V+3 7 -690 0.0/36.0