Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EKDkn54
kn94
1084
D
73
K765
KD6
EKkn10
108
E8
Ekn72
98732
962
D1032
953
654

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -600
 NT
N12462
S12462
Ö1111967
V1111967
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3NTD V-2 E 500 35.0/1.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NTD V-2 E 500 35.0/1.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N= E 110 31.0/5.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 N= E 110 31.0/5.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson 2NT V-1 E 100 26.0/10.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bo Wendt - Helen Roos 2NT V-1 E 100 26.0/10.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT Ö-1 E 100 26.0/10.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2 N-1 E -50 20.0/16.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 2 N-1 2 -50 20.0/16.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 2 N-1 2 -50 20.0/16.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 N-2 E -100 15.0/21.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 N-2 9 -100 15.0/21.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V+2 E -150 8.0/28.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 N-3 E -150 8.0/28.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 Ö+1 9 -150 8.0/28.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 V+2 E -150 8.0/28.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V+2 E -150 8.0/28.0
P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 Ö= 2 -600 2.0/34.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 1NTRD V= E -760 0.0/36.0