Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon

kn95
E109872
EKD5
K10876
3
KDkn3
1086
ED9542
E62
5
942
kn3
KD10874
64
kn73

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D Ö-2 300
 NT
N891145
S891145
Ö44297
V44297
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 4D N= E 710 36.0/0.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson 5D Ö-2 4 300 33.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 5D Ö-2 6 300 33.0/3.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 Ö-1 K 50 23.0/13.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 Ö-1 6 50 23.0/13.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bo Wendt - Helen Roos 4 Ö-1 6 50 23.0/13.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 Ö-1 K 50 23.0/13.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö-1 6 50 23.0/13.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 Ö-1 6 50 23.0/13.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 Ö-1 6 50 23.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-1 4 50 23.0/13.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 S-1 K -100 14.0/22.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3 Ö= 6 -140 11.0/25.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V= E -140 11.0/25.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 5 N-3 5 -300 8.0/28.0
P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö= 6 -420 6.0/30.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 Ö+1 6 -450 3.0/33.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö+1 6 -450 3.0/33.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 5D N-2 E -500 0.0/36.0