Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-23

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.23

Syd giv
N-S i zon
106
K97532
ED7
EK
KD4
6
1086
kn97542
E953
D4
Kkn42
1086
kn872
Ekn108
953
D3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-1 100
 NT
N46969
S46969
Ö97474
V97474
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N+1 4 650 35.0/1.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N+1 4 650 35.0/1.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson P-G Mattsson - Mats Larsson 4 N= E 620 25.0/11.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 4 N= 4 620 25.0/11.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Mats Andersson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N= 6 620 25.0/11.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 N= E 620 25.0/11.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 N= 2 620 25.0/11.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 4 N= 5 620 25.0/11.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel 4 N= E 620 25.0/11.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N= E 620 25.0/11.0
Anders Nordberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 N+1 4 170 16.0/20.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 N= 10 140 13.0/23.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 N= E 140 13.0/23.0
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N-1 D -100 5.0/31.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 4 N-1 10 -100 5.0/31.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Bo Wendt - Helen Roos 4 N-1 3 -100 5.0/31.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 N-1 6 -100 5.0/31.0
Sven Persson - Göte Jönsson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 N-1 6 -100 5.0/31.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 N-1 6 -100 5.0/31.0