Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-05-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-05-13

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.05.13

Öst giv
alla i zon
K8643
KD8
E2
kn43
kn52
kn32
D754
1097
D10
E10976
Kkn
KD62
E97
54
109863
E85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Camilla Lindén - Gerd Svanström Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 1NT Ö-3 10 300 61/1
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Laijla Molén - Ulla Bohlin 2 Ö-3 E 300 61/1
Åsel Floderus - Ulf Fagerström Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 2 N+2 9 170 57/5
Anna Dinkelspiel - Clary Sundblad Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg 2 N+2 E 170 57/5
Kerstin Klintberg - Lena Melin Per Stahre - Iréne Agerkvist 2 N+1 K 140 46/16
Leif Anderberg - Birgitta Elding Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 2 N+1 E 140 46/16
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 2 N+1 E 140 46/16
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 2 N+1 K 140 46/16
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Gunilla Halldin - Catarina Lindqvist 2 N+1 K 140 46/16
Lasse Gustavsson - Anna-Karin Lundberg Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 N+1 K 140 46/16
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Hans-Olof Åkerlind Tossa Klevefors - Jannike Jevring 1 N+2 2 140 46/16
Agneta Söderlund - Birgitta Alenius Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink 2 N+1 K 140 46/16
Sven Svensson - Bengt Björkstén Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 2 N+1 6 140 46/16
Lena Hammarberg - Cary Hammarberg Clas Silfverhielm - Bertil Regardt 2 N= K 110 26/36
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Per Christoffersson - Caisa Wiezell 2 N= K 110 26/36
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 2 N= 9 110 26/36
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunvor Sjöström - Arne Keller 1 N+1 6 110 26/36
Marianne Larsson - Marianne Näslund Ylva Hag - Brita Carlefred 2 N= 10 110 26/36
Sylvia Herrlin - Harald Sandberg Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 2 N= 10 110 26/36
Birgitta Skarke - Christina Kjellberg Marianne Karta - Jan Morén 2 N= K 110 26/36
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 1 N+1 K 110 26/36
Britt Andrén - Agneta Fergenius Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 2 N= 10 110 26/36
Gunnar Bernhardtz - Björn Hellerström Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 N= 6 110 26/36
Margareta Thyr - Ulla Holmudd Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 2 N= 6 110 26/36
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 2 Ö-1 E 100 13/49
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 1NT Ö-1 3 100 13/49
Dan Johansson - Bitte Eskilson Göran Folke - Per Molin 1 N= 9 80 10/52
Jan Asplund - Håkan Kjellberg Karin Ekhammar - Åke Kling 1 Ö= 10 -80 8/54
Bertel Nathhorst - Johan De Geer Torgeir Fjelde - Monika Olsson 2 Ö= 7 -110 4/58
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 2 Ö= 7 -110 4/58
Bo Brismar - Inge Johannesson Mikael Brenning - Jan Carlson 2 Ö= 7 -110 4/58
Mary-Ann Engström - Jan Engström Nils Wikstad - Johan Lundström 1NT S-2 2 -200 0/62