Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
ingen i zon
9
98
D843
EK9743
EKD854
ED5
76
D6
732
kn76432
105
108
kn106
K10
EKkn92
kn52

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 5D N= 7 550 99.0/1.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 5D N= 2 550 99.0/1.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 5 S+1 E 420 95.0/5.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 5 S+1 E 420 95.0/5.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 5 S= E 400 87.0/13.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 5 S= E 400 87.0/13.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 5 N= 7 400 87.0/13.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 5 N= 7 400 87.0/13.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 5 N= 7 400 87.0/13.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 5 S= E 400 87.0/13.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 3 S+3 E 170 75.0/25.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Göran Folke - Per Molin 4 S+2 E 170 75.0/25.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3 N+2 2 150 50.0/50.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 4 S+1 E 150 50.0/50.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 3 N+2 5 150 50.0/50.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 3 S+2 K 150 50.0/50.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 4 N+1 7 150 50.0/50.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 4 N+1 7 150 50.0/50.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 4 N+1 7 150 50.0/50.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 4 S+1 E 150 50.0/50.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3 N+2 2 150 50.0/50.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 4 S+1 E 150 50.0/50.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 4 S+1 E 150 50.0/50.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 4 N+1 2 150 50.0/50.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 3 S+2 E 150 50.0/50.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 2 S+3 E 150 50.0/50.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 3 N+2 7 150 50.0/50.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3 S+1 E 130 28.0/72.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 S= E 130 28.0/72.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 S= E 130 28.0/72.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 4 V-2 E 100 23.0/77.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 4 V-2 E 100 23.0/77.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 3NT V-1 E 50 17.0/83.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 3 V-1 E 50 17.0/83.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 V-1 E 50 17.0/83.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 4 V-1 D 50 17.0/83.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 5 N-1 2 -50 12.0/88.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 1 V= E -80 9.0/91.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 1 V= E -80 9.0/91.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3 V= K -140 4.0/96.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Åke Kling - Arne Keller 1 V+2 3 -140 4.0/96.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 3 V= E -140 4.0/96.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 1 V+4 E -200 0.0/100.0