Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
876
854
E54
K943
D1032
ED62
1073
E8
kn94
kn73
D
Dkn10752
EK5
K109
Kkn9862
6

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 5 S= E 400 100.0/0.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3 V-2 E 200 97.0/3.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 2 V-2 E 200 97.0/3.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 1NT N+3 D 180 94.0/6.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 2NT N+1 D 150 91.0/9.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 3 S+2 E 150 91.0/9.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 1 S+3 E 130 72.0/28.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 S+2 8 130 72.0/28.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 2 S+2 3 130 72.0/28.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 S+2 E 130 72.0/28.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 3 S+1 E 130 72.0/28.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 S+1 E 130 72.0/28.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3 S+1 3 130 72.0/28.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 S+1 E 110 39.0/61.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 2 S+1 3 110 39.0/61.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Eva Hök - Marika Roger 2 S+1 E 110 39.0/61.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 1 S+2 E 110 39.0/61.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 2 S+1 8 110 39.0/61.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3 S= E 110 39.0/61.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 S+1 8 110 39.0/61.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 2 S+1 3 110 39.0/61.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 2 S+1 3 110 39.0/61.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 2 S+1 E 110 39.0/61.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 2 S+1 8 110 39.0/61.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2 S+1 E 110 39.0/61.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 2 V-1 E 100 18.0/82.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 V-1 E 100 18.0/82.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 2 V-1 E 100 18.0/82.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2 V-1 4 100 18.0/82.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3 V-1 E 100 18.0/82.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 2 S= E 90 11.0/89.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 2 S= E 90 11.0/89.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3NT S-1 2 -50 6.0/94.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 S-1 3 -50 6.0/94.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 S-1 E -50 6.0/94.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 Ö= E -90 2.0/98.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 2 V= E -110 0.0/100.0