Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn53
EKDkn1082
74
9
KD64
964
Dkn32
E4
2
53
EK1095
KD763
E10987
7
86
kn10852

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Eva Hök - Marika Roger 2D N+1 2 870 100.0/0.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 2D N= 2 670 98.0/2.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 4 N= E 620 96.0/4.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2NT V-3 E 300 94.0/6.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 5 V-2 9 200 91.0/9.0
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 5 V-2 9 200 91.0/9.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 N+2 E 170 88.0/12.0
Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 3 N= 2 140 84.0/16.0
Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3 N= E 140 84.0/16.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 N= E 140 84.0/16.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 2 N= 2 110 79.0/21.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 2 N= 2 110 79.0/21.0
Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 5 V-1 9 100 60.0/40.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 5 V-1 E 100 60.0/40.0
Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 5 Ö-1 7 100 60.0/40.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3 N-1 K -100 37.0/63.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 2 N-1 E -100 37.0/63.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 3 N-1 2 -100 37.0/63.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3 N-1 2 -100 37.0/63.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 3 N-1 2 -100 37.0/63.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 3 N-1 2 -100 37.0/63.0
Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3 V+1 E -130 24.0/76.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 4 V= E -130 24.0/76.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 3 Ö+1 7 -130 24.0/76.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 4 V= 9 -130 24.0/76.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 V= E -130 24.0/76.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 V= E -130 24.0/76.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 Ö= 7 -130 24.0/76.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 16.0/84.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 4 N-2 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 N-2 E -200 8.0/92.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 4 N-2 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 3D N-1 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 4 N-2 E -200 8.0/92.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 4 N-2 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 N-2 2 -200 8.0/92.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4D N-2 2 -500 0.0/100.0