Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED643
kn954
84
K9
2
10
ED1063
ED7652
987
KD8632
952
10
Kkn105
E7
Kkn7
kn843

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 4 S= E 420 91.0/9.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 4 S= 3 420 91.0/9.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 4 S= 5 420 91.0/9.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 4 S= 10 420 91.0/9.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 4 S= 10 420 91.0/9.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 4 S= E 420 91.0/9.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 4 S= 10 420 91.0/9.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 S= 7 420 91.0/9.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 4 S= 10 420 91.0/9.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 4 S= E 420 91.0/9.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3 S+2 10 200 80.0/20.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 2 S+2 E 170 76.0/24.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 3 S+1 E 170 76.0/24.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 S+1 E 170 76.0/24.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 3 S= 10 140 65.0/35.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 2 N+1 K 140 65.0/35.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 3 S= 10 140 65.0/35.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 2 N+1 K 140 65.0/35.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 3 S= E 140 65.0/35.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2 S+1 E 140 65.0/35.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 N= 10 140 65.0/35.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 2 S+1 10 140 65.0/35.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 2 S= 2 110 55.0/45.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 2 N= 10 110 55.0/45.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 3 V-1 E 100 52.0/48.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 4 N-1 5 -50 33.0/67.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 3 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3 N-1 2 -50 33.0/67.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 5 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 3 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3 N-1 5 -50 33.0/67.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 4 S-1 10 -50 33.0/67.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 5 N-2 10 -100 9.0/91.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 5 S-2 E -100 9.0/91.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 4 N-2 10 -100 9.0/91.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Eva Hök - Marika Roger 4 S-2 E -100 9.0/91.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 4 N-2 10 -100 9.0/91.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 4 N-2 9 -100 9.0/91.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 4 V= E -130 2.0/98.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 5 S-3 10 -150 0.0/100.0