Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 20

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
alla i zon
975
3
D954
109843
E4
EKkn2
K8763
kn6
kn10832
10986
E102
D
KD6
D754
kn
EK752

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3 V-3 3 300 98.0/2.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 4 V-3 10 300 98.0/2.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom 4 V-3 10 300 98.0/2.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 4 V-2 10 200 88.0/12.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 3 V-2 3 200 88.0/12.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3 V-2 3 200 88.0/12.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund 4 V-2 3 200 88.0/12.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 4 V-2 10 200 88.0/12.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2 V-2 4 200 88.0/12.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 3NT V-2 3 200 88.0/12.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 3 S+1 E 130 79.0/21.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 2 S+2 4 130 79.0/21.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 3 N= E 110 76.0/24.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 2 V-1 3 100 58.0/42.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3 V-1 3 100 58.0/42.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 3 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 4 V-1 5 100 58.0/42.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 2 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 2 V-1 5 100 58.0/42.0
Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 4 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 4 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 4 V-1 10 100 58.0/42.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 4 V-1 8 100 58.0/42.0
Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 Ö-1 E 100 58.0/42.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 3 V-1 3 100 58.0/42.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 3 V= 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson 2 V= 8 -110 33.0/67.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 2 V+1 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 3 V= 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 2 V= 10 -110 33.0/67.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad 2 V= 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 V+1 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 2 V= 3 -110 33.0/67.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund 3 Ö= E -140 17.0/83.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson 2 V+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2 V+1 10 -140 17.0/83.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2 V+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 2 V+1 5 -140 17.0/83.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 2 V+1 9 -140 17.0/83.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson 3 V= 8 -140 17.0/83.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 2 V+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 2 V+2 10 -170 5.0/95.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 V+2 10 -170 5.0/95.0
Berit Helge - Brita Matérn Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 2 V+2 10 -170 5.0/95.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 2 V+2 10 -170 5.0/95.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 4 V= 3 -620 0.0/100.0