Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
83
32
752
EK9762
K1097
EK
D963
Dkn10
E5
Dkn9765
kn4
854
Dkn642
1084
EK108
3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3NT V-5 E 250 100.0/0.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh 4 V-3 E 150 98.0/2.0
Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Åke Kling - Arne Keller 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 4 V-2 K 100 79.0/21.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 4 V-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 Ö-2 E 100 79.0/21.0
Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn 4 Ö-2 3 100 79.0/21.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 V-1 K 50 44.0/56.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 3NT V-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 3 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand 4 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 3 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 3 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök 3 Ö-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 3 V-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 V-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 3 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel 3 V-1 E 50 44.0/56.0
Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 2NT V-1 2 50 44.0/56.0
Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 4 Ö-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3 V-1 3 50 44.0/56.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby 2D S-1 E -100 26.0/74.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson 2 Ö= E -110 21.0/79.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 2 V= E -110 21.0/79.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 2 Ö= 3 -110 21.0/79.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 Ö= E -110 21.0/79.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3 Ö= E -140 16.0/84.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 2NT V+1 E -150 12.0/88.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Göran Folke - Per Molin 1NT N-3 6 -150 12.0/88.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 2NT V+1 E -150 12.0/88.0
Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3NT V= K -400 5.0/95.0
Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3NT V= E -400 5.0/95.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3NT V= E -400 5.0/95.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 3NT V= E -400 5.0/95.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 Ö= 3 -420 0.0/100.0