Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D10752
E5
1032
K74
93
D876432
D54
8
8
kn9
Ekn9876
D963
EKkn64
K10
K
Ekn1052

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 6 S= 8 1430 97.9/2.1
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 6 S= 8 1430 97.9/2.1
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 6 S= 8 1430 97.9/2.1
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 3D S+3 8 1330 93.7/6.3
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 4 S+3 8 710 88.5/11.5
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 4 N+3 Kn 710 88.5/11.5
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 4 S+3 8 710 88.5/11.5
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 4 S+3 8 710 88.5/11.5
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 4 N+2 Kn 680 58.3/41.7
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 4 S+2 D 680 58.3/41.7
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 4 S+2 4 680 58.3/41.7
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 4 S+2 4 680 58.3/41.7
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 5 S+1 2 680 58.3/41.7
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 4 N+2 E 680 58.3/41.7
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 4 N+2 6 680 58.3/41.7
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 N+2 6 680 58.3/41.7
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 4 S+2 8 680 58.3/41.7
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 5 S+1 5 680 58.3/41.7
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 4 S+1 8 650 22.9/77.1
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 4 N+1 Kn 650 22.9/77.1
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 4 N+1 Kn 650 22.9/77.1
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 4 S+1 4 650 22.9/77.1
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 4 S+1 4 650 22.9/77.1
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 4 S+1 D 650 22.9/77.1
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 5 S= 6 650 22.9/77.1
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 4 S+1 D 650 22.9/77.1
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 4 N+1 6 650 22.9/77.1
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 5D V-3 2 500 12.5/87.5
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3 S+3 4 230 8.4/91.6
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 2 S+4 4 230 8.4/91.6
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 3 S+3 8 230 8.4/91.6
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 3 N+2 E 200 4.2/95.8
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 3 V-2 4 100 1.1/98.9
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 5D V-1 2 100 1.1/98.9
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden     A= 50.0/50.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt     A= 50.0/50.0