Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Syd giv
ingen i zon
972
ED10984
K83
K
654
kn72
975
10872
KDkn108
K5
EDkn
E93
E3
63
10642
Dkn654

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 3D N= K 530 100.0/0.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 3NT Ö-6 6 300 98.0/2.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 3NT Ö-5 6 250 96.0/4.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 2NT Ö-4 6 200 94.0/6.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 3NT Ö-3 6 150 92.0/8.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3 N= E 140 90.0/10.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2NTD Ö-1 3 100 85.0/15.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2NT Ö-2 6 100 85.0/15.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 3 Ö-2 6 100 85.0/15.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 2NT Ö-2 6 100 85.0/15.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 4 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3 Ö-1 D 50 67.0/33.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 3 Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 2 Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 3 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 3 Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 2NT Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2NT Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 2NT Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 3 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 4 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 Ö-1 6 50 67.0/33.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 3 Ö-1 3 50 67.0/33.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 2 N-1 K -50 49.0/51.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 3 N-1 E -50 49.0/51.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3 N-1 K -50 49.0/51.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 1NT S-1 6 -50 49.0/51.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 4 N-2 6 -100 44.0/56.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 2 Ö= 4 -110 35.0/65.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 Ö= 3 -110 35.0/65.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 2 Ö= 3 -110 35.0/65.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 2 Ö= 6 -110 35.0/65.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 Ö+1 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3 Ö= 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3 Ö= 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 2 Ö+1 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 Ö+1 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 2 Ö+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 2 Ö+1 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 3 Ö= 3 -140 17.0/83.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 3 Ö= 6 -140 17.0/83.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 2 Ö+1 D -140 17.0/83.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 4 N-3 K -150 6.0/94.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 4D N-2 K -300 3.0/97.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4D N-2 K -300 3.0/97.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4 Ö= 3 -420 0.0/100.0