Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Öst giv
alla i zon
Kkn63
EK84
K852
E
D1094
2
ED1043
1072
E5
Dkn3
kn9
Kkn9643
872
109765
76
D85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NTD Ö-4 5 1100 100.0/0.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 5D Ö-3 5 800 98.0/2.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal 3D Ö-2 6 500 96.0/4.0
Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3 Ö-2 8 200 93.0/7.0
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin 2NT Ö-2 10 200 93.0/7.0
Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2 N+2 Kn 170 88.0/12.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström 3 S+1 2 170 88.0/12.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson 2 N+2 E 170 88.0/12.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner 3 N= Kn 140 75.0/25.0
Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 2 N+1 E 140 75.0/25.0
Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 3 N= Kn 140 75.0/25.0
Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 3 N= 3 140 75.0/25.0
Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2 N+1 9 140 75.0/25.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött 2 N+1 6 140 75.0/25.0
Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 3 S= 10 140 75.0/25.0
Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 3 N= Kn 140 75.0/25.0
Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 2 S+1 10 140 75.0/25.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd 3 N= Kn 140 75.0/25.0
Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson 2NT N= 3 120 63.0/37.0
Eva Hök - Marika Roger Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2NT N= 4 120 63.0/37.0
Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 2 Ö-1 2 100 55.0/45.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund 3 Ö-1 7 100 55.0/45.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg 3 Ö-1 10 100 55.0/45.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson 3 Ö-1 7 100 55.0/45.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander 3 Ö-1 7 100 55.0/45.0
Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 4 Ö-1 10 100 55.0/45.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson 2 Ö= 10 -90 44.0/56.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök 2 Ö= 8 -90 44.0/56.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg 2 Ö= 5 -90 44.0/56.0
Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 2 Ö= 10 -90 44.0/56.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo 1NT Ö= 5 -90 44.0/56.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson 4 S-1 7 -100 29.0/71.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Gun Andersson - Christina Persson 2 N-1 E -100 29.0/71.0
Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 3 N-1 K -100 29.0/71.0
Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 3 N-1 9 -100 29.0/71.0
Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 4 N-1 Kn -100 29.0/71.0
Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum 4 N-1 Kn -100 29.0/71.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag 3 N-1 E -100 29.0/71.0
Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 4 N-1 E -100 29.0/71.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander 4 N-1 Kn -100 29.0/71.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 3 S-1 2 -100 29.0/71.0
Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 2 Ö+1 5 -110 11.0/89.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle 3 Ö= 10 -110 11.0/89.0
Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 2 Ö+1 10 -110 11.0/89.0
Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 2 Ö+1 7 -110 11.0/89.0
Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 3 Ö= 10 -110 11.0/89.0
Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 2 Ö+1 10 -110 11.0/89.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh 3 Ö= 7 -110 11.0/89.0
Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 3 Ö= 5 -110 11.0/89.0
Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam 2 Ö+2 5 -130 2.0/98.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén 4 S-3 2 -300 0.0/100.0