Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
25/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
BK S:t Erik » Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Fredagsgodis 2016-04-08

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2016.04.08

Nord giv
ingen i zon
97
764
D6
ED8765
2
Ekn2
109854
kn432
Ekn8654
1083
Ekn3
10
KD103
KD95
K72
K9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christina Martin - Bernt Lundberg Birgitta Alenius - Agneta Söderlund 3D Ö-3 2 500 100.0/0.0
Marianne Juhlin - Ingun Boström Håkan Kjellberg - Marianne Dieden 3NT S+1 2 430 97.0/3.0
Agneta Gisle - Peter Gisle Monica Florvall - Eskil Florvall 3NT S+1 4 430 97.0/3.0
Anne-Outram Mott - Malin Philipson Bertil Dahlberg - Gerd Dahlberg 3NT S= 2 400 90.0/10.0
Sylvia Herrlin - Bertil Torbrand Lars-Göran Lund - Eva Lund 3NT S= 10 400 90.0/10.0
Ingegerd Hirn - Carl Dufke Sven-Erik Åkerlind - Claes Månsson 3NT S= 10 400 90.0/10.0
Anita Nygren - Owe Kördel Anita Klintberg - Margareta Baunge 3NT S= 2 400 90.0/10.0
Inga Fieber - Astrid Thörn Torgeir Fjelde - Stig Litzén 3NT S= 2 400 90.0/10.0
Birgitta Wallin - Leif Wallin Karin Schiöld - Elisabeth Stern 2NT S+1 2 150 84.0/16.0
Viviann Rosenlund - Gill Norberg Gunilla Hellberg - Christina Erikson 2NT S= 5 120 82.0/18.0
Per Thorstensson - Mimmi Thorstensson Gunnel Nelléus - Kerstin Kinnander 3 N= E 110 80.0/20.0
Gun Andersson - Christina Persson Eva Backhammar - Charlotte von Segebaden 2 Ö-2 K 100 74.0/26.0
Bodil Möller - Lars-A Lindbergh Leif Anderberg - Anders Nyström 2 Ö-2 K 100 74.0/26.0
Lennart Ölund - Barbro Ölund Eva Hök - Marika Roger 3 Ö-2 K 100 74.0/26.0
Brita Carlefred - Ylva Hag Cecilia Ramel - Berit Hellström 2 Ö-2 2 100 74.0/26.0
Jan Nelson - Christina Winblad Kristina Larsson - Tossa Klevefors 2 Ö-2 K 100 74.0/26.0
Cecilia Isoz - Gudrun Noreby Kerstin Klintberg - Christina Bäckström 2 Ö-1 K 50 66.0/34.0
Annika Sjöberg Hök - Anders Hök Staffan Björkman - Marianne Björkman 2 Ö-1 5 50 66.0/34.0
Gerhard Berggren - Astrid Åsebo Madeleine Kleberg - Klas Kleberg 2 Ö-1 9 50 66.0/34.0
Åke Kling - Arne Keller Per Christoffersson - Bertil Regardt 3NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Lena Treffner - Catherine Steyskal Ulla Norén - Staffan Norén 2NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Kristina Magdalena Bergh - Anita Höök Ulf Dinkelspiel - Louise Dinkelspiel 3NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Outi Leijon - Mona Eriksson Margit Belenius - Monica Öhnell 2NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Louise Edlind Friberg - Sten Friberg Elisabeth Hansson - Lars-Göran Hansson 4 S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Klas Änggård - Evelyn Jakobsson Gena Lorich - Lena Lagerström 3NT S-1 2 -50 54.0/46.0
Unn Christine Vik - Cecilia Versteegh Mats Danielson - Inger Björsell 1NT S-1 6 -50 54.0/46.0
Berit Björnestam - Bengt Björnestam Hans Rosenqvist - Björn Müntzing 2NT S-1 10 -50 54.0/46.0
Birgitta Elding - Catharina Almström Eva Bejne - Elisabeth Hesselman 1NT S-1 10 -50 54.0/46.0
Gunvor Sjöström - Disa Nilsson Gösta Johansson - Marie Friedman 3 S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Doris Bernmark - Birgitta Lyckeberg Gunilla Olofsson - Anita Koch 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Åsel Floderus - Lisbet Eklund Martina Thornton - Tom Slettengren 3 S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Gunilla Eriksson - Lars Eriksson Eva Måre - Monica Dahlin 3NT S-2 10 -100 33.0/67.0
Anne-Marie Rydell - Ulla Wennborg Kerstin Ström - Marianne Näslund 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Kristina Dannewitz - Ingrid Lundberg Margareta Rydén - Caroline Wachtmeister 2NT S-2 4 -100 33.0/67.0
Pian Rutherhagen - Gunilla Schött Magnus Hultman - Eva Hultman Ribbing 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Gunvor Westerberg - Lars Lewander Gerhard Gammer - Magnus Hempel 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Anders Bodecker - Solveig Lewander Anita Bäckström - Bitte Eskilson 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Elisabeth Åström - Gita Nelson Helena Nyman - Ewa Stenberg 3NT S-2 10 -100 33.0/67.0
Carin Lettermark - Ulf Fagerström Anita Hammarstedt - Pierre Grahn 3NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Lottie Neunmüller - Elisabet Lennbom Kerstin Trumstedt - Eva-Maria von Schantz 2NT S-2 2 -100 33.0/67.0
Arija Strömberg - Gullvi Söderbaum Hans Letzen - Ulla Letze´n 2 Ö= K -110 17.0/83.0
Marguerite Beyer - Elisabeth Lalin Jan Christersson - Åsa Venström 2 Ö= K -110 17.0/83.0
Ingvar Ericsson - Monica Eriksson Rolf Häggström - Birgitta von Homeyer 2 Ö= K -110 17.0/83.0
Yvonne Flink - Johan Flink Kickan Nordfeldt - Jytte Roos 2 Ö= 9 -110 17.0/83.0
Gunnar Ericsson - Ann-Cathrine Ström-Ericsson Lars Kronvall - Ingrid Lindberg 3NT S-3 10 -150 7.0/93.0
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Kerstin Larsen - Ewa Marmstål 4 S-3 2 -150 7.0/93.0
Gunilla Halldin - Margareta Ekelund Ann-Helen Lundqvist - Åsa Trollborg 3NT N-3 5 -150 7.0/93.0
Göran Folke - Per Molin Berit Helge - Brita Matérn 4 S-3 2 -150 7.0/93.0
Björn Bergström - Madelaine Lindesvärd Dag Ehrenpreis - Anna Karin Österberg 3NT S-3 10 -150 7.0/93.0
Per Hedén - Birgitta Hedén Lars Fröjd - Marie-Louise Engblom 3NT N-3 4 -150 7.0/93.0
Tor Montalvo - Ralf Treffner Laijla Molén - Ann-Cathrin Svensson 4 S-4 2 -200 0.0/100.0