Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KD63
753
kn842
109
E107
Dkn962
D10
KD5
kn82
EK10
K753
762
954
84
E96
Ekn843

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N65354
S65464
Ö67979
V78979
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V-1 10 50 36/4
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V-1 2 50 36/4
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V-1 10 50 36/4
Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V-1 10 50 36/4
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V-1 10 50 36/4
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT V= K -120 30/10
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 2 V+1 10 -140 27/13
Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 V= 9 -140 27/13
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 23/17
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 2NT V+1 6 -150 23/17
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V+1 K -170 19/21
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 V+1 10 -170 19/21
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT Ö= 3 -400 16/24
Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V= K -420 10/30
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V= K -420 10/30
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 V= K -420 10/30
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V= 10 -420 10/30
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V= K -420 10/30
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT V+1 K -430 2/38
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3NT V+1 K -430 2/38
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 3NT V+1 6 -430 2/38