Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn10954
6
E64
873
KD73
ED75
kn109
E6
62
Kkn2
73
KDkn1054
8
109843
KD852
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N28583
S28583
Ö94857
V95857
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V-4 3 400 40/0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 Ö-2 8 200 37/3
Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 5 Ö-2 8 200 37/3
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 Ö-1 8 100 34/6
Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2NT V+4 E -240 32/8
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 3NT V+1 Kn -630 30/10
Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V+2 10 -660 16/24
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT V+2 4 -660 16/24
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT V+2 Kn -660 16/24
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT V+2 9 -660 16/24
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3NT V+2 Kn -660 16/24
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT V+2 9 -660 16/24
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V+2 9 -660 16/24
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT V+2 9 -660 16/24
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 3NT V+2 10 -660 16/24
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V+2 4 -660 16/24
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V+2 9 -660 16/24
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT V+2 Kn -660 16/24
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V+2 Kn -660 16/24
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén 3NT V+3 E -690 1/39
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 3NT V+3 E -690 1/39