Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K876
EK104
6
E974
95
D973
Ekn543
Dkn
kn2
kn862
109
K6532
ED1043
5
KD872
108

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 980
 NT
N897129
S897129
Ö44413
V44413
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 S+2 E 480 29/11
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 S+1 D 480 29/11
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S+2 7 480 29/11
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 5 N+1 5 480 29/11
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4 S+2 7 480 29/11
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 4 S+2 D 480 29/11
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+2 E 480 29/11
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S+2 9 480 29/11
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S+2 D 480 29/11
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 S+2 4 480 29/11
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S+2 D 480 29/11
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 5 S+1 D 480 29/11
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 4 S+1 7 450 11/29
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 S+1 D 450 11/29
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 4 S+1 3 450 11/29
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 S+1 7 450 11/29
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 S+1 E 450 11/29
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 S+1 D 450 11/29
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 1 S+5 D 230 4/36
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S+3 D 200 2/38
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 5 S-1 D -50 0/40