Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E1072
765
108532
9
8
EKkn432
E74
1063
K53
D98
Dkn6
kn542
Dkn964
10
K9
EKD87

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -200
 NT
N77494
S77494
Ö56949
V56949
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S= K 620 39/1
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S= E 620 39/1
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 5D V-2 E 300 36/4
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 S= E 140 34/6
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 4 V-2 9 100 29/11
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5 Ö-2 9 100 29/11
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 V-2 9 100 29/11
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4D V-1 9 100 29/11
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 4 V-1 9 50 23/17
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 4 V-1 9 50 23/17
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S-1 E -100 15/25
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N-1 E -100 15/25
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 5 N-1 E -100 15/25
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 S-1 9 -100 15/25
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 3 S-1 E -100 15/25
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S-1 E -100 15/25
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 V= 9 -140 6/34
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 3 V= E -140 6/34
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 V= 2 -140 6/34
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4D S-1 K -200 1/39
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-2 E -200 1/39