Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
E8654
E
63
KDkn74
92
K102
EDkn974
92
kn107
Dkn53
1082
E53
KD3
98764
K5
1086

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N1036106
S1046106
Ö38637
V38637
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4D N= 2 790 40/0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N+1 10 650 38/2
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N= 10 620 29/11
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N= 10 620 29/11
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 N= 10 620 29/11
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 N= 10 620 29/11
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N= 7 620 29/11
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N= 7 620 29/11
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S= 2 620 29/11
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 4 N= E 620 29/11
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 N+1 2 170 12/28
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 3 N+1 2 170 12/28
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 3 N+1 8 170 12/28
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N+1 2 170 12/28
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 3 N+1 7 170 12/28
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N+2 10 170 12/28
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 2 N+2 2 170 12/28
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 N+2 10 170 12/28
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 2 N+2 10 170 12/28
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 N+1 Kn 130 2/38
Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 V-1 E 100 0/40