Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn10972
8763
5
KD2

kn1094
EKkn
kn108765
K854
D2
D10962
94
ED63
EK5
8743
E3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N569118
S569118
Ö76324
V76323
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 S+1 E 450 36/4
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 S+1 E 450 36/4
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 36/4
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 4 S+1 E 450 36/4
Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 N+1 8 450 36/4
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S= K 420 30/10
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 S+4 E 230 28/12
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 S+3 E 200 23/17
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 2 S+3 E 200 23/17
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 3 N+2 9 200 23/17
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 3 N+2 9 200 23/17
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 2 S+2 K 170 13/27
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 N+1 9 170 13/27
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N+2 9 170 13/27
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 2 S+2 Kn 170 13/27
Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 S+2 E 170 13/27
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 2 S+2 E 170 13/27
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT S+2 2 150 6/34
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 3 S= E 140 4/36
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 1NT S+1 Kn 120 2/38
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 Ö= Kn -90 0/40