Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Väst giv
ingen i zon
2
Kkn107
kn84
E7543
E965
964
10653
D9
D10843
ED52
E7
K6
Kkn7
83
KD92
kn1082

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N87545
S87545
Ö56898
V56898
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 4 Ö-3 K 150 40/0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen 3 Ö-1 7 50 31/9
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 Ö-1 8 50 31/9
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 4 Ö-1 K 50 31/9
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 31/9
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö-1 8 50 31/9
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 Ö-1 K 50 31/9
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 31/9
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 3 Ö-1 8 50 31/9
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2 Ö= 3 -110 18/22
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1 Ö+1 K -110 18/22
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 Ö= 8 -110 18/22
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö= 8 -110 18/22
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 2 Ö= 8 -110 18/22
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 12/28
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö= Kn -140 7/33
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö= 9 -140 7/33
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 Ö= Kn -140 7/33
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 Ö= Kn -140 7/33
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 Ö+2 2 -170 2/38
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 5D N-2 E -300 0/40