Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
E109
D1096
104
EK98
74
EK754
ED2
kn42
Dkn62
kn2
K8653
63
K853
83
kn97
D1075

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 V= -90
 NT
N85676
S85676
Ö48767
V48767
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 V-2 E 200 40/0
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT V-1 10 100 35/5
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 V-1 E 100 35/5
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT Ö-1 5 100 35/5
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 3 V-1 K 100 35/5
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 2 N= Kn 90 30/10
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen 1NT V= 10 -90 19/21
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 1NT V= E -90 19/21
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1NT V= E -90 19/21
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson 1NT V= K -90 19/21
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT V= E -90 19/21
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson 1NT V= E -90 19/21
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT Ö= 3 -90 19/21
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark 2 V= E -90 19/21
Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 V= 10 -90 19/21
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 1NT V= 10 -90 19/21
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 5/35
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT V+1 8 -120 5/35
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT Ö+1 5 -120 5/35
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1NT V+1 10 -120 5/35
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg 1RD V= E -720 0/40