Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag scratch 2016-03-02

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.03.02

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
E96
752
3
EDkn954
KD53
D3
EDkn1097
3
108742
K10984
64
8
kn
Ekn6
K852
K10762

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 400
 NT
N115538
S115538
Ö28795
V28795
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 5D S= E 550 40/0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 5D V-2 E 500 38/2
Börje Persson - Folke Abrahamsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 S= E 400 28/12
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 S= K 400 28/12
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 5 S= E 400 28/12
Milan Korac - Håkan Myrhagen Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT S= E 400 28/12
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 5 S= E 400 28/12
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 5 S= E 400 28/12
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg 5 S= E 400 28/12
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 S= Kn 400 28/12
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 5 S= E 400 28/12
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S+2 E 170 18/22
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander 4 S+1 D 150 13/27
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S+1 K 150 13/27
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 4 S+1 E 150 13/27
Cornelia Tiller - Magnus Friberg Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson 4 S+1 E 150 13/27
Sven Persson - Göran Danielsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 N= 4 130 8/32
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 V-1 3 100 6/34
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 5 S-1 K -50 3/37
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Kerstin Degermark Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 5 S-1 E -50 3/37
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 4 V+1 7 -650 0/40